ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 03:56:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MV VM PASS (56874)
MAYILADUTURAI J to VILLUPURAM JN
MV VM PASS (56874)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MV VM PASS (56874)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MVMAYILADUTURAI JSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2NIDNIDUR05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)4
3ANPANANDTANDAVPUR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)6
4VDLVITHISVARANKOL06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)14
5SYSIRKAZHI06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)19
6CLNKOLLIDAM06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)29
7VMPVALLAMPADUGAI06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)32
8CDMCHIDAMBARAM06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)36
9KIIKILLE06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)42
10POPARANGIPETTAI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)47
11PUCPUDUCHATIRAM07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)54
12ALPALAPAKAM07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)63
13CQSCAPPER QUARRY07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)70
14CUPJCUDDALORE PORT07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)75
15TDPRTIRUPADRIPULYUR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)79
16VKPVARAKALPATTU08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)84
17NPMNELLAIKUPPAM08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)89
18MBUMELPATTAMBAKKAM08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)94
19PRTPANRUTI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)102
20TUYTHIRUTHURAIYUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)108
21SXRSERNDANUR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)113
22VMVILLUPURAM JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :