ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 15:47:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MV VM PASS (56876)
MAYILADUTURAI J to VILLUPURAM JN
MV VM PASS (56876)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: MV VM PASS (56876)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MVMAYILADUTURAI JSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2NIDNIDUR15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)4
3ANPANANDTANDAVPUR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)6
4VDLVITHISVARANKOL15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)14
5SYSIRKAZHI16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)19
6CLNKOLLIDAM16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)29
7VMPVALLAMPADUGAI16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)32
8CDMCHIDAMBARAM16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)36
9KIIKILLE16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)42
10POPARANGIPETTAI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)47
11PUCPUDUCHATIRAM17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)54
12ALPALAPAKAM17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)63
13CQSCAPPER QUARRY17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)70
14CUPJCUDDALORE PORT17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)75
15TDPRTIRUPADRIPULYUR17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)79
16VKPVARAKALPATTU17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)84
17NPMNELLAIKUPPAM17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)89
18MBUMELPATTAMBAKKAM18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)94
19PRTPANRUTI18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)102
20TUYTHIRUTHURAIYUR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)108
21SXRSERNDANUR18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)113
22VMVILLUPURAM JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :