ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 12:42:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MV VM PASS (56876)
MAYILADUTURAI J to VILLUPURAM JN
MV VM PASS (56876)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
Train Schedule: MV VM PASS (56876)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MVMAYILADUTURAI JSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2NIDNIDUR15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)4
3ANPANANDTANDAVPUR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)6
4VDLVITHISVARANKOL16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)14
5SYSIRKAZHI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)19
6CLNKOLLIDAM16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)29
7VMPVALLAMPADUGAI16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)32
8CDMCHIDAMBARAM16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)36
9KIIKILLE16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)42
10POPARANGIPETTAI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)47
11PUCPUDUCHATIRAM17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)54
12ALPALAPAKAM17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)63
13CQSCAPPER QUARRY17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)70
14CUPJCUDDALORE PORT17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)75
15TDPRTIRUPADRIPULYUR17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)79
16VKPVARAKALPATTU17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)84
17NPMNELLAIKUPPAM17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)89
18MBUMELPATTAMBAKKAM17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)94
19PRTPANRUTI18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)102
20TUYTHIRUTHURAIYUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)108
21SXRSERNDANUR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)113
22VMVILLUPURAM JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :