ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:52:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KPD VM PASS (56881)
KATPADI JN to VILLUPURAM JN
KPD VM PASS (56881)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KPD VM PASS (56881)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KPDKATPADI JNSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2VTVELLORE TOWN05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)8
3VLRVELLORE CANT05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)9
4KNBKANIYAMBADI05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)21
5KMMKANNAMANGALAM05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)30
6SDPTSEDARAMPATTU05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)39
7ARVARNI ROAD05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)44
8MCLMADIMANGALAM06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)49
9PRLPOLUR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)61
10AGMAGARAM SIBBANDI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)75
11TJMTURINJAPURAM06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)83
12TNMTIRUVANNAMALAI07:10 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)92
13TNITANDARAI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)109
14ANDANDAMPALLAM07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)112
15ACNADHICHCHANUR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)117
16TRKTIRUKOILUR07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)126
17MUYMUGAIYUR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)134
18AYDAYANDUR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)139
19MMPMAMBALAPPATTU08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)143
20TELITELI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)147
21VKMVENKETESAPURAM08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)151
22VMVILLUPURAM JN09:15 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :