ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:26:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KPD VM PASS (56883)
KATPADI JN to VILLUPURAM JN
KPD VM PASS (56883)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KPD VM PASS (56883)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KPDKATPADI JNSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2VTVELLORE TOWN06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)8
3VLRVELLORE CANT06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)9
4KNBKANIYAMBADI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)21
5KMMKANNAMANGALAM07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)30
6SDPTSEDARAMPATTU07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)39
7ARVARNI ROAD07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)44
8MCLMADIMANGALAM07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)49
9PRLPOLUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)61
10AGMAGARAM SIBBANDI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)75
11TJMTURINJAPURAM08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)83
12TNMTIRUVANNAMALAI08:55 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)92
13TNITANDARAI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)109
14ANDANDAMPALLAM09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)112
15ACNADHICHCHANUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)117
16TRKTIRUKOILUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)126
17MUYMUGAIYUR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)134
18AYDAYANDUR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)139
19MMPMAMBALAPPATTU09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)143
20TELITELI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)147
21VKMVENKETESAPURAM10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)151
22VMVILLUPURAM JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination159
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :