ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:59:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY KPD PASS (56889)
TIRUPATI to KATPADI JN
TPTY KPD PASS (56889)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: TPTY KPD PASS (56889)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource02:45 (Day 1)0
2TPWTIRUPATI WEST H02:49 (Day 1)02:50 (Day 1)2
3CGICHANDRAGIRI03:00 (Day 1)03:01 (Day 1)12
4KENKOTALA03:07 (Day 1)03:08 (Day 1)15
5PAMPANAPAKAM03:27 (Day 1)03:28 (Day 1)30
6PAKPAKALA JN03:43 (Day 1)03:44 (Day 1)42
7PTTPUTALAPATTU04:01 (Day 1)04:02 (Day 1)57
8CTOCHITTOOR04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)72
9SIESIDDAMPALLI04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)80
10PYXPEYANAPALLI H04:31 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)83
11RAMRAMAPURAM04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)89
12BUMBOMMASAMUDRAM H04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)95
13KPDKATPADI JN05:30 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :