ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 19:56:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUR DHARWAR PAS (56903)
SOLAPUR JN to DHARWAR
SUR DHARWAR PAS (56903)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GRD
10
GN
Train Schedule: SUR DHARWAR PAS (56903)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource00:40 (Day 1)0
2TKWDTIKEKARWADI00:50 (Day 1)00:52 (Day 1)8
3HGHOTGI01:05 (Day 1)01:07 (Day 1)16
4TVLTADWAL01:26 (Day 1)01:28 (Day 1)35
5LHNLACHYAN01:38 (Day 1)01:40 (Day 1)49
6IDRINDI ROAD01:55 (Day 1)01:57 (Day 1)59
7NBLNIMBAL02:08 (Day 1)02:10 (Day 1)73
8MNLMINCHNAL02:23 (Day 1)02:25 (Day 1)91
9BJPBIJAPUR02:50 (Day 1)02:55 (Day 1)109
10MVDMULVAD03:29 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)135
11BSRXBAGEVADI RD03:48 (Day 1)03:50 (Day 1)153
12LMTALMATTI04:23 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)171
13MGLMANGELA04:58 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)198
14BGKBAGALKOT05:03 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)206
15GEDGULEDAGUDDA RD05:18 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)219
16BDMBADAMI05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)232
17LKYLAKHMAPUR05:54 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)244
18HLARHOLE ALUR05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)252
19MLPMALLAPUR06:18 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)269
20BLRBALGANUR06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)278
21HBLHOMBAL06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)287
22GDGGADAG JN07:35 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)300
23LKTHULKOTI07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)312
24NGRANNIGERI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)322
25SVHESISVINHALLI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)335
26HBSHEBSUR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)339
27KUGKUSUGALI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)347
28UBLHUBLI JN09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)358
29UNKUNKAL09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)361
30AGLAMARGOL09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)366
31NVUNAVALUR09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)371
32DWRDHARWAR10:10 (Day 1)Destination378
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :