ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:46:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DWR SUR PASSENG (56904)
DHARWAR to SOLAPUR JN
DWR SUR PASSENG (56904)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GRD
10
GN
Train Schedule: DWR SUR PASSENG (56904)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DWRDHARWARSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2NVUNAVALUR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)7
3AGLAMARGOL17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)12
4UNKUNKAL17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)17
5UBLHUBLI JN18:15 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)21
6KUGKUSUGALI18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)31
7HBSHEBSUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)40
8SVHESISVINHALLI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)44
9NGRANNIGERI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)56
10LKTHULKOTI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)66
11GDGGADAG JN20:10 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)79
12HBLHOMBAL20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)91
13BLRBALGANUR20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)101
14MLPMALLAPUR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)110
15HLARHOLE ALUR21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)127
16LKYLAKHMAPUR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)135
17BDMBADAMI21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)146
18GEDGULEDAGUDDA RD22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)159
19BGKBAGALKOT22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)172
20MGLMANGELA22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)180
21LMTALMATTI23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)207
22BSRXBAGEVADI RD23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)225
23MVDMULVAD00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)243
24BJPBIJAPUR00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)269
25MNLMINCHNAL01:18 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)287
26NBLNIMBAL01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)306
27IDRINDI ROAD01:42 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)319
28LHNLACHYAN01:54 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)330
29TVLTADWAL02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)343
30HGHOTGI02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)363
31SURSOLAPUR JN03:30 (Day 2)Destination378
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :