ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 03:54:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUR UBL PASS (56905)
SOLAPUR JN to HUBLI JN
SUR UBL PASS (56905)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S
9
GRD
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: SUR UBL PASS (56905)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2TKWDTIKEKARWADI04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)7
3HGHOTGI05:05 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)15
4TVLTADWAL05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)34
5LHNLACHYAN05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)48
6IDRINDI ROAD05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)58
7NBLNIMBAL06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)72
8MNLMINCHNAL06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)90
9BJPBIJAPUR06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)108
10IMRIBRAHIMPUR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)113
11HOHHONAGANAHALLI H07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)127
12MVDMULVAD07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)134
13KGIHKALGURKI H07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)142
14KDGIKUDGI H07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)148
15BSRXBAGEVADI RD08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)152
16ANGRANGADGERI H08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)156
17WDLWANDAL08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)161
18BENLBENAL H08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)165
19LMTALMATTI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)170
20KSARKUDALA SANGAMA ROAD H08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)174
21SIISITIMANI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)180
22JRKTJADRAMA KUNTI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)186
23KLMKADLIMATTI H09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)191
24MGLMANGELA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)197
25BGKBAGALKOT09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)205
26GEDGULEDAGUDDA RD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)218
27BDMBADAMI10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)231
28YGAYARAGOPPA H10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)238
29LKYLAKHMAPUR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)243
30HLARHOLE ALUR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)251
31SMKTSOMAN KATTI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)257
32MLPMALLAPUR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)268
33BLRBALGANUR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)277
34HBLHOMBAL11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)286
35GDGGADAG JN12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)299
36LKTHULKOTI12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)311
37NGRANNIGERI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)321
38SVHESISVINHALLI13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)334
39HBSHEBSUR13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)338
40KUGKUSUGALI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)346
41UBLHUBLI JN14:00 (Day 1)Destination357
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :