ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 20:19:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUR UBL PASS (56905)
SOLAPUR JN to HUBLI JN
SUR UBL PASS (56905)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: SUR UBL PASS (56905)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2TKWDTIKEKARWADI04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)7
3HGHOTGI05:05 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)15
4TVLTADWAL05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)34
5LHNLACHYAN05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)48
6IDRINDI ROAD05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)58
7NBLNIMBAL06:03 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)72
8MNLMINCHNAL06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)90
9BJPBIJAPUR06:55 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)108
10IMRIBRAHIMPUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)113
11JMLJUMNAL07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)122
12HOHHONAGANAHALLI H07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)127
13MVDMULVAD07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)134
14KGIHKALGURKI H07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)142
15KDGIKUDGI H07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)148
16BSRXBAGEVADI RD08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)152
17ANGRANGADGERI H08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)156
18WDLWANDAL08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)161
19BENLBENAL H08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)165
20LMTALMATTI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)170
21KSARKUDALA SANGAMA ROAD H08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)174
22SIISITIMANI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)180
23JRKTJADRAMA KUNTI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)186
24KLMKADLIMATTI H09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)191
25MGLMANGELA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)197
26BGKBAGALKOT09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)205
27GEDGULEDAGUDDA RD09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)218
28BDMBADAMI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)231
29YGAYARAGOPPA H10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)238
30LKYLAKHMAPUR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)243
31HLARHOLE ALUR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)251
32SMKTSOMAN KATTI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)257
33MLPMALLAPUR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)268
34BLRBALGANUR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)277
35HBLHOMBAL11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)286
36GDGGADAG JN12:00 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)299
37LKTHULKOTI12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)311
38NGRANNIGERI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)321
39SVHESISVINHALLI13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)334
40HBSHEBSUR13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)338
41KUGKUSUGALI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)346
42UBLHUBLI JN14:00 (Day 1)Destination357
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :