ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:22:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL SUR PASS (56906)
HUBLI JN to SOLAPUR JN
UBL SUR PASS (56906)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
S1
9
GRD
Train Schedule: UBL SUR PASS (56906)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2KUGKUSUGALI13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)10
3HBSHEBSUR13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)18
4SVHESISVINHALLI13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)22
5NGRANNIGERI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)35
6LKTHULKOTI13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)45
7GDGGADAG JN14:30 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)58
8HBLHOMBAL14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)70
9BLRBALGANUR15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)80
10MLPMALLAPUR15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)89
11SMKTSOMAN KATTI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)99
12HLARHOLE ALUR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)106
13LKYLAKHMAPUR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)113
14YGAYARAGOPPA H16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)118
15BDMBADAMI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)125
16GEDGULEDAGUDDA RD16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)138
17BGKBAGALKOT16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)151
18MGLMANGELA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)159
19KLMKADLIMATTI H17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)165
20JRKTJADRAMA KUNTI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)171
21SIISITIMANI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)176
22KSARKUDALA SANGAMA ROAD H17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)182
23LMTALMATTI17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)186
24BENLBENAL H18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)191
25WDLWANDAL18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)195
26ANGRANGADGERI H18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)200
27BSRXBAGEVADI RD18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)204
28KDGIKUDGI H18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)208
29KGIHKALGURKI H18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)215
30MVDMULVAD18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)222
31HOHHONAGANAHALLI H19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)229
32IMRIBRAHIMPUR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)243
33BJPBIJAPUR19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)248
34MNLMINCHNAL20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)266
35NBLNIMBAL20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)285
36IDRINDI ROAD20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)298
37TVLTADWAL21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)322
38HGHOTGI22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)342
39TKWDTIKEKARWADI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)350
40SURSOLAPUR JN22:40 (Day 1)Destination357
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :