ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:10:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC FAST PSGN (56910)
HOSPET JN to BANGALORE CY JN
SBC FAST PSGN (56910)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
D
5
GN
6
S6
7
S7
8
S8
9
GRD
10
GN
Train Schedule: SBC FAST PSGN (56910)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HPTHOSPET JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2KGWKARIGANURU14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)7
3PKLPAPINAYAKNAHALI14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)14
4GNRGADIGANURU14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)26
5TNGLTORANAGALLU14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)33
6DAJDUROJI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)39
7KDNKUDATINI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)46
8BYCBELLARY CANT15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)61
9BAYBELLARY JN15:50 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)66
10SLMSOMALAPURAM17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)97
11RDGRAYADRUG18:25 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)119
12MOMUMOLAKALMURU18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)134
13THKUTHALLAK19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)167
14CHKECHALLAKERE19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)182
15BAHIBALLENAHALLI20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)196
16CTACHITRADURG20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)217
17AMCAMRITAPURA21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)237
18JRUCHIKJAJUR JN21:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)250
19HLKHOLALKERE23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)260
20RGIRAMGIRI23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)270
21HSDHOSDURGA ROAD23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)280
22SHVSHIVANI23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)290
23AJPAJJAMPUR23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)301
24RRBBIRUR JN00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)319
25DRUKADUR00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)325
26ASKARSIKERE JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)364
27TTRTIPTUR01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)390
28AMSAAMMASANDRA02:14 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)416
29GBBGUBBI02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)442
30TKTUMKUR03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)460
31DBLDODBELE03:44 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)492
32BAWCHIK BANAVAR04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)516
33YPRYESVANTPUR JN04:32 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)524
34MWMMALLESWARAM04:42 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)527
35SBCBANGALORE CY JN05:15 (Day 2)Destination529
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :