ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:40:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JRU HPT PASS (56911)
BANGALORE CY JN to HUBLI JN
JRU HPT PASS (56911)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: JRU HPT PASS (56911)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCBANGALORE CY JNSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2MWMMALLESWARAM22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)2
3YPRYESVANTPUR JN22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)5
4BAWCHIK BANAVAR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)13
5DBLDODBELE22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)36
6KIATKYATSANDRA23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)63
7TKTUMKUR23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)69
8GBBGUBBI00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)86
9AMSAAMMASANDRA00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)113
10TTRTIPTUR01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)139
11ASKARSIKERE JN01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)165
12DRUKADUR02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)204
13RRBBIRUR JN02:53 (Day 2)02:55 (Day 2)210
14AJPAJJAMPUR03:19 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)228
15SHVSHIVANI03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)239
16HSDHOSDURGA ROAD03:40 (Day 2)03:41 (Day 2)249
17RGIRAMGIRI03:54 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)259
18HLKHOLALKERE04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)269
19JRUCHIKJAJUR JN04:40 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)278
20MYKMAYAKONDA05:39 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)296
21KAGKODAGANUR05:49 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)304
22DVGDAVANGERE06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)325
23HRRHARIHAR06:53 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)338
24CLICHALGERI07:07 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)356
25RNRRANIBENNUR07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)370
26DADDEVARGUDDA07:34 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)378
27BYDBYADGI07:49 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)388
28HVRHAVERI08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)402
29KJGKARAJGI08:19 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)410
30KVSKALSUR08:24 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)413
31SVNRSAVANUR08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)422
32YLGYALVIGI08:39 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)431
33KALSKALASA H08:44 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)437
34GDIGUDGERI08:54 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)442
35SNHSAUNSHI09:09 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)453
36KNOKUNDGOL09:19 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)462
37UBLHUBLI JN10:15 (Day 2)Destination477
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :