ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:44:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC FAST PSGN (56912)
HUBLI JN to BANGALORE CY JN
SBC FAST PSGN (56912)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SBC FAST PSGN (56912)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2KNOKUNDGOL17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)16
3SNHSAUNSHI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)25
4GDIGUDGERI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)36
5YLGYALVIGI18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)47
6SVNRSAVANUR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)56
7KVSKALSUR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)64
8KJGKARAJGI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)68
9HVRHAVERI19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)76
10BYDBYADGI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)90
11DADDEVARGUDDA19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)100
12RNRRANIBENNUR19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)108
13CLICHALGERI20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)122
14HRRHARIHAR20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)131
15DVGDAVANGERE20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)144
16KAGKODAGANUR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)165
17MYKMAYAKONDA21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)173
18JRUCHIKJAJUR JN22:40 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)190
19HLKHOLALKERE23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)200
20RGIRAMGIRI23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)210
21HSDHOSDURGA ROAD23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)220
22SHVSHIVANI23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)230
23AJPAJJAMPUR23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)241
24RRBBIRUR JN00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)259
25DRUKADUR00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)265
26ASKARSIKERE JN01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)304
27TTRTIPTUR01:39 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)330
28AMSAAMMASANDRA02:14 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)356
29GBBGUBBI02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)383
30TKTUMKUR03:08 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)400
31KIATKYATSANDRA03:17 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)406
32DBLDODBELE03:44 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)433
33BAWCHIK BANAVAR04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)456
34YPRYESVANTPUR JN04:32 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)464
35MWMMALLESWARAM04:42 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)467
36SBCBANGALORE CY JN05:15 (Day 2)Destination469
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :