ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2017 14:11:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC UBL PASS (56913)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to HUBLI JN
SBC UBL PASS (56913)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
S1
5
S3
6
S2
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
Train Schedule: SBC UBL PASS (56913)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2MWMMALLESWARAM06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)2
3YPRYESVANTPUR JN06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)5
4BAWCHIK BANAVAR06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)13
5DBLDODBELE07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)36
6NDVNIDVANDA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)46
7KIATKYATSANDRA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)63
8TKTUMKUR07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)69
9GBBGUBBI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)86
10AMSAAMMASANDRA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)113
11BSNBANASANDRA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)118
12ARGPARALAGUPPE H09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)124
13TTRTIPTUR09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)139
14HVLHONNAVALLI ROAD09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)151
15ASKARSIKERE JN10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)165
16BVRBANAVAR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)181
17VNRDEVANUR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)188
18DRUKADUR11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)204
19RRBBIRUR JN12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)210
20AJPAJJAMPUR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)228
21SHVSHIVANI12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)239
22HSDHOSDURGA ROAD12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)249
23RGIRAMGIRI13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)259
24HLKHOLALKERE13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)269
25JRUCHIKJAJUR JN13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)279
26SLUSASALU13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)288
27MYKMAYAKONDA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)296
28KAGKODAGANUR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)305
29DVGDAVANGERE14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)325
30HRRHARIHAR14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)338
31CLICHALGERI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)356
32RNRRANIBENNUR15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)370
33DADDEVARGUDDA15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)378
34BYDBYADGI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)388
35HVRHAVERI16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)402
36KJGKARAJGI16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)410
37KVSKALSUR16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)414
38SVNRSAVANUR16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)422
39YLGYALVIGI16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)431
40KALSKALASA H16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)437
41GDIGUDGERI17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)442
42SNHSAUNSHI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)453
43KNOKUNDGOL17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)462
44UBLHUBLI JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination477
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :