ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:06:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JRU UBL PASS (56915)
CHIKJAJUR JN to HUBLI JN
JRU UBL PASS (56915)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: JRU UBL PASS (56915)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JRUCHIKJAJUR JNSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2SLUSASALU04:23 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)9
3MYKMAYAKONDA04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)17
4KAGKODAGANUR04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)25
5HNHHANUMANAHALI H04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)30
6THNTOLAHUNSE04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)36
7DVGDAVANGERE05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)46
8HRRHARIHAR05:28 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)59
9CLICHALGERI05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)77
10RNRRANIBENNUR05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)91
11DADDEVARGUDDA06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)99
12BYDBYADGI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)109
13HVRHAVERI06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)123
14KJGKARAJGI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)131
15KVSKALSUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)134
16SVNRSAVANUR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)143
17YLGYALVIGI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)152
18KALSKALASA H07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)158
19GDIGUDGERI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)163
20SNHSAUNSHI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)174
21KNOKUNDGOL08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)183
22UBLHUBLI JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination198
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :