ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:56:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL JRU PASS (56916)
HUBLI JN to CHIKJAJUR JN
UBL JRU PASS (56916)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: UBL JRU PASS (56916)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2KNOKUNDGOL19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)15
3SNHSAUNSHI19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)24
4GDIGUDGERI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)35
5KALSKALASA H19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)40
6YLGYALVIGI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)46
7SVNRSAVANUR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)55
8KVSKALSUR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)63
9KJGKARAJGI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)67
10HVRHAVERI20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)75
11BYDBYADGI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)89
12DADDEVARGUDDA20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)99
13RNRRANIBENNUR21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)107
14CLICHALGERI21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)121
15HRRHARIHAR21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)139
16DVGDAVANGERE22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)152
17THNTOLAHUNSE22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)162
18HNHHANUMANAHALI H22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)168
19KAGKODAGANUR22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)172
20MYKMAYAKONDA22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)181
21SLUSASALU22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)189
22JRUCHIKJAJUR JN23:30 (Day 1)Destination198
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :