ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 07:58:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL BGM PASS (56921)
HUBLI JN to BELGAUM
UBL BGM PASS (56921)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
S1
11
GRD
Train Schedule: UBL BGM PASS (56921)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBLI JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2DWRDHARWAR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)20
3MGDMUGAD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)33
4KBIKAMBRGANVI18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)45
5LWRALNAVAR JN18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)56
6TVGTAVARGATTI19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)65
7DEVDEVARAYI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)77
8LDLONDA JN19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)90
9GNJGUNJI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)103
10KNPKHANAPUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)115
11DURDESUR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)130
12BGMBELGAUM21:30 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :