ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:47:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BGM UBL PASS (56922)
BELGAUM to HUBLI JN
BGM UBL PASS (56922)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BGM UBL PASS (56922)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BGMBELGAUMSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2DURDESUR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)11
3KNPKHANAPUR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)26
4GNJGUNJI06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)38
5LDLONDA JN06:58 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)52
6DEVDEVARAYI07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)65
7TVGTAVARGATTI07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)77
8LWRALNAVAR JN07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)86
9KBIKAMBRGANVI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)98
10MGDMUGAD08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)109
11DWRDHARWAR08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)123
12UBLHUBLI JN09:40 (Day 1)Destination143
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :