ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Mar-2017 06:23:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TK SBC PASS (56926)
TUMKUR to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
TK SBC PASS (56926)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
 
Train Schedule: TK SBC PASS (56926)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TKTUMKURSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2KIATKYATSANDRA08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)5
3DBLDODBELE09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)32
4BAWCHIK BANAVAR09:31 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)55
5YPRYESVANTPUR JN09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)64
6MWMMALLESWARAM09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)66
7SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN10:20 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :