ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 07:28:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLM VSG PASS (56961)
KULEM to VASCO DA GAMA
QLM VSG PASS (56961)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: QLM VSG PASS (56961)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLMKULEMSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2KMKALEM06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)8
3SVMSANVERDAM CHUCH06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)18
4CNRCHANDAR07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)25
5SJDASANJUJA DA AREYAL H07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)28
6MAOMADGAON07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)34
7SRVXSURAVALI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)40
8MJOMAJORDA07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)44
9CSMCANSAULIM07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)49
10SKVLSANKVAL07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)53
11DBMDABOLIM08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)56
12VSGVASCO DA GAMA08:20 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :