ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:40:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSG QLM PASS (56962)
VASCO DA GAMA to KULEM
VSG QLM PASS (56962)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VSG QLM PASS (56962)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSGVASCO DA GAMASource07:35 (Day 1)0
2DBMDABOLIM07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)5
3SKVLSANKVAL07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)8
4CSMCANSAULIM07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)12
5MJOMAJORDA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)17
6SRVXSURAVALI08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)21
7MAOMADGAON08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)27
8CNRCHANDAR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)36
9SVMSANVERDAM CHUCH08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)43
10KMKALEM08:41 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)53
11QLMKULEM09:05 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :