ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:23:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLM VSG PASS (56963)
KULEM to VASCO DA GAMA
QLM VSG PASS (56963)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: QLM VSG PASS (56963)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLMKULEMSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2KMKALEM12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)8
3SVMSANVERDAM CHUCH12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)18
4CNRCHANDAR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)25
5SJDASANJUJA DA AREYAL H12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)28
6MAOMADGAON13:10 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)34
7SRVXSURAVALI13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)40
8MJOMAJORDA13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)44
9CSMCANSAULIM13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)49
10SKVLSANKVAL13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)53
11DBMDABOLIM13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)56
12VSGVASCO DA GAMA14:05 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :