ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:35:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSG QLM PASS (56964)
VASCO DA GAMA to KULEM
VSG QLM PASS (56964)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VSG QLM PASS (56964)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSGVASCO DA GAMASource13:10 (Day 1)0
2DBMDABOLIM13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)5
3SKVLSANKVAL13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)8
4CSMCANSAULIM13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)12
5MJOMAJORDA13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)17
6SRVXSURAVALI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)21
7MAOMADGAON13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)27
8SJDASANJUJA DA AREYAL H13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)33
9CNRCHANDAR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)36
10SVMSANVERDAM CHUCH14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)43
11KMKALEM14:28 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)53
12QLMKULEM15:00 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :