ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:29:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
QLM VSG PASS (56965)
KULEM to VASCO DA GAMA
QLM VSG PASS (56965)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: QLM VSG PASS (56965)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1QLMKULEMSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2KMKALEM17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)8
3SVMSANVERDAM CHUCH17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)18
4CNRCHANDAR17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)25
5SJDASANJUJA DA AREYAL H17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)28
6MAOMADGAON18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)34
7SRVXSURAVALI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)40
8MJOMAJORDA18:22 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)44
9CSMCANSAULIM18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)49
10SKVLSANKVAL18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)53
11DBMDABOLIM18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)56
12VSGVASCO DA GAMA19:00 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :