ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:41:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSG QLM PASS (56966)
VASCO DA GAMA to KULEM
VSG QLM PASS (56966)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VSG QLM PASS (56966)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSGVASCO DA GAMASource17:30 (Day 1)0
2DBMDABOLIM17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)5
3SKVLSANKVAL17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)8
4CSMCANSAULIM17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)12
5MJOMAJORDA17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)17
6SRVXSURAVALI18:01 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)21
7MAOMADGAON18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)27
8SJDASANJUJA DA AREYAL H18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)33
9CNRCHANDAR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)36
10SVMSANVERDAM CHUCH18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)43
11KMKALEM18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)53
12QLMKULEM19:10 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :