ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:44:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KZJ BPQ PASS (57121)
KAZIPET JN to BALHARSHAH
KZJ BPQ PASS (57121)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KZJ BPQ PASS (57121)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KZJKAZIPET JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2HSPHASANPARTHI RD05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)32
3OPLUPPAL05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)44
4JMKTJAMIKUNTA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)56
5BGSFBISUGIRSHARIF05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)62
6PTKPPOTKAPALLI05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)72
7OEAODELA05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)76
8KOLRKOLNUR06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)81
9KYOPKOTTAPALLI06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)86
10PDPLPEDDAPALLI06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)95
11RGPMRAGHAVAPURAM06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)103
12RDMRAMGUNDAM06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)112
13PPZPEDDEMPET06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)117
14MCIMANCHIRYAL06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)126
15RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)133
16MMZMANDAMARI07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)137
17BPABELAMPALLI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)146
18RECHRECHNI ROAD07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)156
19ASAFASIFABAD ROAD07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)170
20SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR08:10 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)184
21SRURSIRPUR TOWN08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)202
22MKDIMAKUDI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)214
23WIRRWIRUR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)227
24VHGNWIHIRGAON08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)236
25MAGHMANIKGARH09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)245
26BPQBALHARSHAH10:30 (Day 1)Destination254
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :