ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 15:31:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRUR KZJ PASS (57122)
SIRPUR TOWN to KAZIPET JN
SRUR KZJ PASS (57122)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: SRUR KZJ PASS (57122)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRURSIRPUR TOWNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)18
3ASAFASIFABAD ROAD15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)32
4RECHRECHNI ROAD15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)46
5BPABELAMPALLI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)56
6MMZMANDAMARI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)66
7RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)70
8MCIMANCHIRYAL16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)76
9PPZPEDDEMPET16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)85
10RDMRAMGUNDAM16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)90
11RGPMRAGHAVAPURAM17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)100
12PDPLPEDDAPALLI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)107
13KYOPKOTTAPALLI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)116
14KOLRKOLNUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)121
15OEAODELA17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)126
16PTKPPOTKAPALLI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)130
17BGSFBISUGIRSHARIF17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)140
18JMKTJAMIKUNTA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)147
19OPLUPPAL18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)159
20HSPHASANPARTHI RD18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)170
21KZJKAZIPET JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination180
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :