ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:30:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDCR SRUR PASS (57123)
BHADRACHALAM RD to SIRPUR TOWN
BDCR SRUR PASS (57123)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDCR SRUR PASS (57123)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCRBHADRACHALAM RDSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2BTPDBETHAMPURDI05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)9
3TPYTADAKALPUDI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)16
4CMWCHIMA PAHAD06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)26
5GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)33
6KRAKAREPALLI06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)39
7PCZPOCHARAM06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)47
8DKJDORNAKAL JN07:25 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)52
9GLAGARLA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)56
10GUUGUNDRATIMADUGU07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)65
11MABDMAHBUBABAD07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)76
12TAATADLA PUSAPALLI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)82
13KDMKESAMUDRAM08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)91
14INKINTAKANNE08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)97
15NKDNEKONDA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)107
16YGLYELGUR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)116
17CLECHINTALPALLI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)124
18WLWARANGAL09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)136
19HSPHASANPARTHI RD10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)156
20OPLUPPAL10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)168
21JMKTJAMIKUNTA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)180
22BGSFBISUGIRSHARIF10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)187
23PTKPPOTKAPALLI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)197
24OEAODELA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)200
25KOLRKOLNUR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)206
26KYOPKOTTAPALLI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)211
27PDPLPEDDAPALLI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)219
28RGPMRAGHAVAPURAM11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)227
29RDMRAMGUNDAM11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)237
30PPZPEDDEMPET11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)242
31MCIMANCHIRYAL12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)251
32RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)257
33MMZMANDAMARI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)261
34BPABELAMPALLI12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)270
35RECHRECHNI ROAD12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)281
36RLWREPALLIWADA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)287
37ASAFASIFABAD ROAD13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)295
38RLTRALAPET13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)302
39SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)309
40VEMVEMPALLI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)317
41SRURSIRPUR TOWN14:45 (Day 1)Destination327
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :