ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 14:15:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BPQ BDCR PASS (57124)
BALHARSHAH to BHADRACHALAM RD
BPQ BDCR PASS (57124)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: BPQ BDCR PASS (57124)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BPQBALHARSHAHSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2MAGHMANIKGARH11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)9
3VHGNWIHIRGAON11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)18
4WIRRWIRUR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)27
5MKDIMAKUDI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)40
6SRURSIRPUR TOWN11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)51
7SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)69
8ASAFASIFABAD ROAD12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)83
9RECHRECHNI ROAD12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)97
10BPABELAMPALLI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)108
11MMZMANDAMARI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)117
12RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)121
13MCIMANCHIRYAL13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)127
14PPZPEDDEMPET13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)136
15RDMRAMGUNDAM13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)141
16RGPMRAGHAVAPURAM13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)151
17PDPLPEDDAPALLI13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)159
18KYOPKOTTAPALLI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)167
19KOLRKOLNUR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)172
20OEAODELA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)178
21PTKPPOTKAPALLI14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)181
22BGSFBISUGIRSHARIF14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)191
23JMKTJAMIKUNTA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)198
24OPLUPPAL14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)210
25HSPHASANPARTHI RD15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)222
26KZJFKZJ F CABIN16:00 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)233
27WLWARANGAL16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)242
28CLECHINTALPALLI16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)254
29YGLYELGUR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)262
30NKDNEKONDA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)272
31INKINTAKANNE17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)281
32KDMKESAMUDRAM17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)287
33TAATADLA PUSAPALLI17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)296
34MABDMAHBUBABAD17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)302
35GUUGUNDRATIMADUGU17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)313
36GLAGARLA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)322
37DKJDORNAKAL JN19:00 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)326
38PCZPOCHARAM19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)333
39KRAKAREPALLI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)342
40GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)347
41CMWCHIMA PAHAD19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)355
42TPYTADAKALPUDI20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)364
43BTPDBETHAMPURDI20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)371
44BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD21:15 (Day 1)Destination381
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :