ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:12:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BOLARUM PASSR (57129)
BIJAPUR to BOLARUM
BOLARUM PASSR (57129)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S1
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: BOLARUM PASSR (57129)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJPBIJAPURSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2MNLMINCHNAL18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)19
3KTKKYATANEAKERI RD18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)28
4NBLNIMBAL19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)37
5CHRGCHORGI19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)44
6IDRINDI ROAD19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)51
7LHNLACHYAN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)61
8PDNRPADNUR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)67
9TVLTADWAL19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)75
10SLGESULERJAVALGE19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)82
11AHDAHERWADI20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)88
12SURSOLAPUR JN21:00 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)109
13TKWDTIKEKARWADI21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)116
14HGHOTGI21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)125
15TLTTILATI21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)134
16AKORAKALKOT ROAD22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)145
17NGSNAGANSUR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)150
18BOTBOROTI22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)159
19DUDDUDHANI22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)173
20KUIKULALI22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)182
21GURGANAGAPUR ROAD23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)196
22HHDHUNSIHADGIL23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)202
23SVGSAWALGI23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)209
24GRGULBARGA23:50 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)222
25HQRHIRENANDURU00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)232
26MRMARTUR00:16 (Day 2)00:17 (Day 2)239
27SDBSHAHABAD00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)249
28WADIWADI02:10 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)259
29SUHSULEHALLI02:40 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)268
30CTCHITTAPUR02:48 (Day 2)02:49 (Day 2)274
31MQRMALKHAID ROAD02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)284
32SEMSERAM03:10 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)296
33KQTKURGUNTA03:20 (Day 2)03:21 (Day 2)305
34NAWNAWANDGI03:30 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)312
35MVHMANTATTI03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)321
36TDUTANDUR03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)330
37RMYRUKMAPUR04:11 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)341
38DRRDHARUR04:23 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)350
39MWYMAILARAM04:31 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)356
40GDQGODAMGURA04:40 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)363
41VKBVIKARABAD JN05:05 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)371
42CTFCHITGIDDA05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)381
43GGDGULLAGUDA05:49 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)388
44RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN05:59 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)394
45SKPSHANKARPALLI06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)399
46NPLNAGALAPALLE06:19 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)410
47LPILINGAMPALLI06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)420
48HFZHAFIZPETA06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)425
49SNFSANAT NAGAR06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)434
50BMTBEGAMPET07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)438
51SCSECUNDERABAD JN08:00 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)443
52LGDHLALAGUDA GATE08:10 (Day 2)08:11 (Day 2)445
53MJFMALKAJGIRI08:13 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)446
54DYEDAYANAND NAGAR08:16 (Day 2)08:17 (Day 2)447
55SFXSAFILGUDA08:18 (Day 2)08:19 (Day 2)448
56RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE08:22 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)450
57AMQAMMUGUDA08:25 (Day 2)08:26 (Day 2)451
58CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS08:27 (Day 2)08:28 (Day 2)452
59ALWALWAL08:31 (Day 2)08:32 (Day 2)453
60BOZBOLARUM BAZAR08:33 (Day 2)08:34 (Day 2)455
61BMOBOLARUM08:45 (Day 2)Destination456
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :