ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:30:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB BJP PSGR (57130)
HYDERABAD DECAN to BIJAPUR
HYB BJP PSGR (57130)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: HYB BJP PSGR (57130)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)3
3BMTBEGAMPET19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)6
4SNFSANAT NAGAR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)10
5HFZHAFIZPETA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)19
6LPILINGAMPALLI20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)24
7NPLNAGALAPALLE20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)34
8SKPSHANKARPALLI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)45
9RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)51
10GGDGULLAGUDA21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)57
11CTFCHITGIDDA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)64
12VKBVIKARABAD JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)74
13GDQGODAMGURA21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)82
14MWYMAILARAM21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)89
15DRRDHARUR22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)94
16RMYRUKMAPUR22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)104
17TDUTANDUR22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)115
18MVHMANTATTI22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)123
19NAWNAWANDGI22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)132
20KQTKURGUNTA22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)140
21SEMSERAM23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)148
22MQRMALKHAID ROAD23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)161
23CTCHITTAPUR23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)170
24WADIWADI02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)185
25SDBSHAHABAD02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)196
26MRMARTUR02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)206
27HQRHIRENANDURU02:46 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)212
28GRGULBARGA03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)222
29SVGSAWALGI03:19 (Day 2)03:21 (Day 2)235
30HHDHUNSIHADGIL03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)242
31GURGANAGAPUR ROAD03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)249
32KUIKULALI04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)262
33DUDDUDHANI04:34 (Day 2)04:35 (Day 2)272
34BOTBOROTI04:51 (Day 2)04:52 (Day 2)286
35NGSNAGANSUR05:02 (Day 2)05:03 (Day 2)295
36AKORAKALKOT ROAD05:11 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)300
37TLTTILATI05:29 (Day 2)05:31 (Day 2)311
38HGHOTGI05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)320
39TKWDTIKEKARWADI06:04 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)328
40SURSOLAPUR JN08:10 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)335
41AHDAHERWADI08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)357
42SLGESULERJAVALGE09:04 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)363
43TVLTADWAL09:09 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)370
44PDNRPADNUR09:19 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)378
45LHNLACHYAN09:29 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)383
46IDRINDI ROAD09:49 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)394
47CHRGCHORGI09:59 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)401
48NBLNIMBAL10:14 (Day 2)10:15 (Day 2)407
49KTKKYATANEAKERI RD10:24 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)416
50MNLMINCHNAL10:34 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)426
51BJPBIJAPUR11:10 (Day 2)Destination444
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :