ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:35:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BMO HYB PASS (57131)
BOLARUM to HYDERABAD DECAN
BMO HYB PASS (57131)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: BMO HYB PASS (57131)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BMOBOLARUMSource09:05 (Day 1)0
2BOZBOLARUM BAZAR09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)2
3ALWALWAL09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)3
4CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)4
5AMQAMMUGUDA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)5
6RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)6
7SFXSAFILGUDA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)8
8DYEDAYANAND NAGAR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)9
9MJFMALKAJGIRI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)10
10LGDHLALAGUDA GATE09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)11
11SCSECUNDERABAD JN09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)14
12HYBHYDERABAD DECAN10:15 (Day 1)Destination23
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :