ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:16:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJP RC PASS (57133)
BIJAPUR to RAICHUR
BJP RC PASS (57133)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: BJP RC PASS (57133)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJPBIJAPURSource12:25 (Day 1)0
2MNLMINCHNAL12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)18
3KTKKYATANEAKERI RD12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)27
4NBLNIMBAL12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)36
5CHRGCHORGI13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)43
6IDRINDI ROAD13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)50
7LHNLACHYAN13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)60
8PDNRPADNUR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)66
9TVLTADWAL13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)74
10SLGESULERJAVALGE13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)81
11AHDAHERWADI14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)87
12SURSOLAPUR JN15:00 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)108
13TKWDTIKEKARWADI15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)115
14HGHOTGI15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)124
15TLTTILATI15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)133
16AKORAKALKOT ROAD16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)144
17NGSNAGANSUR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)149
18BOTBOROTI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)158
19DUDDUDHANI16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)172
20KUIKULALI16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)181
21GDGNGAUDGAON17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)189
22GURGANAGAPUR ROAD17:18 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)195
23HHDHUNSIHADGIL17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)201
24SVGSAWALGI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)208
25BBDBABLAD17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)216
26GRGULBARGA18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)221
27HQRHIRENANDURU18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)231
28MRMARTUR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)238
29SDBSHAHABAD18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)248
30WADIWADI19:00 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)258
31NWNALWAR19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)272
32SPHLSHAMPURHALLI H19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)279
33TGDETHANGUNDI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)288
34YGYADGIR19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)297
35LGRELINGIRI20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)308
36SADPSAIDAPUR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)320
37CGTACHEGUNTA20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)331
38KSNKRISHNA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)340
39YDLPYADLAPUR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)343
40CKCHIKSUGUR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)349
41YSYERMARAS21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)357
42RCRAICHUR22:20 (Day 1)Destination366
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :