ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:21:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RC BJP PASS (57134)
RAICHUR to BIJAPUR
RC BJP PASS (57134)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: RC BJP PASS (57134)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RCRAICHURSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2YSYERMARAS07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)9
3CKCHIKSUGUR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)16
4YDLPYADLAPUR07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)22
5KSNKRISHNA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)25
6CGTACHEGUNTA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)34
7SADPSAIDAPUR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)45
8LGRELINGIRI08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)58
9YGYADGIR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)68
10TGDETHANGUNDI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)78
11SPHLSHAMPURHALLI H08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)86
12NWNALWAR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)94
13WADIWADI09:40 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)107
14SDBSHAHABAD09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)117
15MRMARTUR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)128
16HQRHIRENANDURU10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)134
17GRGULBARGA10:35 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)144
18BBDBABLAD10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)149
19SVGSAWALGI10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)157
20HHDHUNSIHADGIL11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)164
21GURGANAGAPUR ROAD11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)170
22GDGNGAUDGAON11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)176
23KUIKULALI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)184
24DUDDUDHANI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)194
25BOTBOROTI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)207
26NGSNAGANSUR12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)216
27AKORAKALKOT ROAD12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)221
28TLTTILATI12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)232
29SURSOLAPUR JN14:00 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)257
30TKWDTIKEKARWADI14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)264
31HGHOTGI14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)272
32AHDAHERWADI15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)279
33SLGESULERJAVALGE15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)284
34TVLTADWAL15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)292
35PDNRPADNUR15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)300
36LHNLACHYAN15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)305
37IDRINDI ROAD16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)315
38CHRGCHORGI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)322
39NBLNIMBAL16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)329
40KTKKYATANEAKERI RD16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)338
41MNLMINCHNAL16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)347
42BJPBIJAPUR17:30 (Day 1)Destination366
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :