ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 12:51:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJNI KZJ PASS (57135)
AJNI to KAZIPET JN
AJNI KZJ PASS (57135)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: AJNI KZJ PASS (57135)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJNIAJNISource21:20 (Day 1)0
2KRIKHAPRI21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)9
3GMGGUMGAON21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)15
4BTBRBUTI BORI21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)24
5BOKBORKHEDI21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)32
6SNISINDI22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)43
7TGPTULJAPUR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)51
8SLORSELOO ROAD22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)61
9SEGMSEVAGRAM22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)73
10BPKBHUGAON23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)86
11SNNSONEGAON23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)93
12WGWAGHOLI23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)101
13HGTHINGANGHAT23:53 (Day 1)23:54 (Day 1)110
14NGINAGARI00:20 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)125
15CKNICHIKNI ROAD00:30 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)137
16WRRWARORA00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)148
17MJRIMAJRI JN01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)160
18BUXBHANDAK01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)170
19TAETADALI01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)179
20CDCHANDRAPUR01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)194
21BUPHBABUPETH02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)199
22BPQBALHARSHAH03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)208
23MAGHMANIKGARH03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)217
24VHGNWIHIRGAON03:37 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)226
25WIRRWIRUR03:47 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)235
26MKDIMAKUDI03:57 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)248
27SRURSIRPUR TOWN04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)260
28SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)277
29ASAFASIFABAD ROAD05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)292
30RECHRECHNI ROAD05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)306
31BPABELAMPALLI05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)316
32MMZMANDAMARI06:04 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)325
33RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)329
34MCIMANCHIRYAL06:29 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)336
35PPZPEDDEMPET06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)345
36RDMRAMGUNDAM07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)349
37RGPMRAGHAVAPURAM07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)359
38PDPLPEDDAPALLI07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)367
39KYOPKOTTAPALLI07:44 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)375
40KOLRKOLNUR07:49 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)380
41OEAODELA07:54 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)386
42PTKPPOTKAPALLI07:59 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)389
43BGSFBISUGIRSHARIF08:09 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)400
44JMKTJAMIKUNTA08:19 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)406
45OPLUPPAL08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)418
46HSPHASANPARTHI RD08:53 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)430
47KZJKAZIPET JN09:50 (Day 2)Destination452
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :