ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:37:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJNI KZJ PASS (57135)
AJNI to KAZIPET JN
AJNI KZJ PASS (57135)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: AJNI KZJ PASS (57135)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJNIAJNISource20:10 (Day 1)0
2KRIKHAPRI20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)9
3GMGGUMGAON20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)15
4BTBRBUTI BORI20:38 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)24
5BOKBORKHEDI20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)32
6SNISINDI20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)43
7TGPTULJAPUR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)52
8SLORSELOO ROAD21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)62
9SEGMSEVAGRAM21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)74
10BPKBHUGAON22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)87
11SNNSONEGAON22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)94
12WGWAGHOLI22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)102
13HGTHINGANGHAT22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)111
14NGINAGARI23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)126
15CKNICHIKNI ROAD23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)138
16WRRWARORA23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)148
17MJRIMAJRI JN23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)160
18BUXBHANDAK23:59 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)170
19TAETADALI00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)180
20CDCHANDRAPUR00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)195
21BUPHBABUPETH00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)200
22BPQBALHARSHAH03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)209
23MAGHMANIKGARH03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)219
24VHGNWIHIRGAON03:37 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)228
25WIRRWIRUR03:47 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)237
26MKDIMAKUDI03:57 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)250
27SRURSIRPUR TOWN04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)261
28SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)279
29ASAFASIFABAD ROAD05:14 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)293
30RECHRECHNI ROAD05:29 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)307
31BPABELAMPALLI05:54 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)318
32MMZMANDAMARI06:04 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)327
33RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)331
34MCIMANCHIRYAL06:29 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)338
35PPZPEDDEMPET06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)347
36RDMRAMGUNDAM07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)352
37RGPMRAGHAVAPURAM07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)362
38PDPLPEDDAPALLI07:39 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)370
39KYOPKOTTAPALLI07:44 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)378
40KOLRKOLNUR07:49 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)383
41OEAODELA07:54 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)388
42PTKPPOTKAPALLI07:59 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)391
43BGSFBISUGIRSHARIF08:09 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)401
44JMKTJAMIKUNTA08:19 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)407
45OPLUPPAL08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)419
46HSPHASANPARTHI RD08:53 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)431
47KZJKAZIPET JN09:50 (Day 2)Destination441
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :