ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:22:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KZJ AJNI PASS (57136)
KAZIPET JN to AJNI
KZJ AJNI PASS (57136)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: KZJ AJNI PASS (57136)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KZJKAZIPET JNSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2HSPHASANPARTHI RD21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)21
3OPLUPPAL21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)33
4JMKTJAMIKUNTA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)45
5BGSFBISUGIRSHARIF21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)51
6PTKPPOTKAPALLI22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)62
7OEAODELA22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)65
8KOLRKOLNUR22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)71
9KYOPKOTTAPALLI22:22 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)76
10PDPLPEDDAPALLI22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)84
11RGPMRAGHAVAPURAM22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)92
12RDMRAMGUNDAM22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)102
13PPZPEDDEMPET23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)106
14MCIMANCHIRYAL23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)115
15RVKHRAVINDRAKHANI23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)122
16MMZMANDAMARI23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)126
17BPABELAMPALLI00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)135
18RECHRECHNI ROAD00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)145
19ASAFASIFABAD ROAD00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)159
20SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR00:50 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)174
21SRURSIRPUR TOWN01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)191
22MKDIMAKUDI01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)203
23WIRRWIRUR01:39 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)216
24VHGNWIHIRGAON01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)225
25MAGHMANIKGARH02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)234
26BPQBALHARSHAH03:40 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)243
27BUPHBABUPETH04:15 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)252
28CDCHANDRAPUR04:23 (Day 2)04:24 (Day 2)257
29TAETADALI04:47 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)272
30BUXBHANDAK04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)281
31MJRIMAJRI JN05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)291
32WRRWARORA05:24 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)303
33CKNICHIKNI ROAD05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)314
34HGTHINGANGHAT06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)341
35WGWAGHOLI06:19 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)350
36SNNSONEGAON06:29 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)358
37BPKBHUGAON06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)365
38CHJCCHITODA06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)372
39SEGMSEVAGRAM06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)378
40VADRVARUD07:03 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)383
41SLORSELOO ROAD07:14 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)390
42TGPTULJAPUR07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)400
43SNISINDI07:54 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)408
44BOKBORKHEDI08:04 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)419
45BTBRBUTI BORI08:19 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)427
46GMGGUMGAON08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)436
47KRIKHAPRI08:39 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)442
48AJNIAJNI11:25 (Day 2)Destination452
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :