ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 03:42:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKJ BDCR PASS (57145)
DORNAKAL JN to BHADRACHALAM RD
DKJ BDCR PASS (57145)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GRD
Train Schedule: DKJ BDCR PASS (57145)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKJDORNAKAL JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2PCZPOCHARAM08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)4
3KRAKAREPALLI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)12
4GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)18
5CMWCHIMA PAHAD09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)26
6TPYTADAKALPUDI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)35
7BTPDBETHAMPURDI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)42
8BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD10:10 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :