ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Feb-2017 22:01:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DKJ BDCR PASS (57145)
DORNAKAL JN to BHADRACHALAM RD
DKJ BDCR PASS (57145)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
Train Schedule: DKJ BDCR PASS (57145)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DKJDORNAKAL JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2PCZPOCHARAM08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)6
3KRAKAREPALLI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)15
4GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)21
5CMWCHIMA PAHAD09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)28
6TPYTADAKALPUDI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)37
7BTPDBETHAMPURDI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)44
8BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD10:10 (Day 1)Destination54
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :