ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:43:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDCR DKJ PASS (57146)
BHADRACHALAM RD to DORNAKAL JN
BDCR DKJ PASS (57146)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GRD
Train Schedule: BDCR DKJ PASS (57146)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCRBHADRACHALAM RDSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2BTPDBETHAMPURDI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)9
3TPYTADAKALPUDI17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)16
4CMWCHIMA PAHAD17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)26
5GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)33
6KRAKAREPALLI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)39
7PCZPOCHARAM18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)47
8DKJDORNAKAL JN18:40 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :