ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Apr-2017 19:06:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDCR DKJ PASS (57146)
BHADRACHALAM RD to DORNAKAL JN
BDCR DKJ PASS (57146)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GRD
Train Schedule: BDCR DKJ PASS (57146)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCRBHADRACHALAM RDSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2BTPDBETHAMPURDI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)9
3TPYTADAKALPUDI17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)16
4CMWCHIMA PAHAD18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)26
5GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)33
6KRAKAREPALLI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)39
7PCZPOCHARAM18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)47
8DKJDORNAKAL JN18:50 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :