ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 23:55:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GR HYB PASS (57155)
GULBARGA to HYDERABAD DECAN
GR HYB PASS (57155)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
GRD
Train Schedule: GR HYB PASS (57155)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GRGULBARGASource03:45 (Day 1)0
2HQRHIRENANDURU03:56 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)9
3MRMARTUR04:03 (Day 1)04:05 (Day 1)16
4SDBSHAHABAD04:15 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)26
5WADIWADI04:45 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)36
6SUHSULEHALLI05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)45
7CTCHITTAPUR06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)51
8MQRMALKHAID ROAD06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)61
9SEMSERAM06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)73
10KQTKURGUNTA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)82
11NAWNAWANDGI06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)89
12MVHMANTATTI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)98
13TDUTANDUR07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)107
14RMYRUKMAPUR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)118
15DRRDHARUR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)127
16MWYMAILARAM07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)133
17GDQGODAMGURA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)140
18VKBVIKARABAD JN08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)148
19CTFCHITGIDDA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)158
20GGDGULLAGUDA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)165
21RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)171
22SKPSHANKARPALLI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)176
23NPLNAGALAPALLE09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)187
24LPILINGAMPALLI09:55 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)197
25HFZHAFIZPETA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)202
26SNFSANAT NAGAR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)211
27BMTBEGAMPET10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)215
28KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)218
29HYBHYDERABAD DECAN10:50 (Day 1)Destination221
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :