ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:18:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB GR PASS (57156)
HYDERABAD DECAN to GULBARGA
HYB GR PASS (57156)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
D
5
D
6
D
7
D
8
D
9
D
10
D
11
D
12
D
13
D
14
D
15
GRD
Train Schedule: HYB GR PASS (57156)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)2
3BMTBEGAMPET17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)5
4SNFSANAT NAGAR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)9
5HFZHAFIZPETA17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)18
6LPILINGAMPALLI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)23
7NPLNAGALAPALLE18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)33
8SKPSHANKARPALLI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)44
9RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)49
10GGDGULLAGUDA18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)55
11CTFCHITGIDDA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)62
12VKBVIKARABAD JN18:53 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)72
13GDQGODAMGURA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)81
14MWYMAILARAM19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)87
15DRRDHARUR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)93
16RMYRUKMAPUR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)103
17TDUTANDUR19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)114
18MVHMANTATTI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)122
19NAWNAWANDGI19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)131
20KQTKURGUNTA20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)139
21SEMSERAM20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)147
22MQRMALKHAID ROAD20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)159
23CTCHITTAPUR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)169
24SUHSULEHALLI21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)175
25WADIWADI21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)184
26SDBSHAHABAD22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)194
27MRMARTUR22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)205
28HQRHIRENANDURU22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)211
29GRGULBARGA23:10 (Day 1)Destination221
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :