Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2014 15:03:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator GNT MCLA PASS (57217)
Currency: Quota:
GN
Rs 30
Distance: 130 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 57217 (GNT MCLA PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: UNRESERVED
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GNTGUNTUR JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2NLPDNALLAPADU08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)5
3BDPLBANDARUPALLE08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)13
4MDPDMANDAPADU08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)18
5SRPMSIRIPURAM08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)22
6LINLINGAMGUNTLA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)26
7PKPUPEDDAKURAPADU08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)29
8GPDEGUDIPUDI08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)35
9SAPSATTENAPALLE08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)42
10REMREDDIGUDEM09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)54
11BMKDBELLAMKONDA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)60
12PGRLPIDUGURALLA09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)74
13TMLUTUMMALACHERUVU09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)83
14NDKDNADIKODE10:00 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)95
15GZAGURUJALA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)106
16RCARENTACHINTALA H10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)115
17MCLAMACHERLA11:45 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :