ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:22:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA VSKP PASS (57225)
VIJAYAWADA JN to VISHAKAPATNAM
BZA VSKP PASS (57225)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S1
4
S2
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
8
GN
9
S3
10
S4
11
GRD
12
GN
13
GN
Train Schedule: BZA VSKP PASS (57225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource08:25 (Day 1)0
2MBDMUSTABADA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)12
3GWMGANNAVARAM08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)19
4PAVPPEDDA AVUTAPALE09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)24
5TOUTELAPROLU09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)31
6VRVLVIRAVALLI H09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)34
7NZDNUZVID09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)40
8VATVATLUR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)50
9PRHPOWERPET09:43 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)57
10EEELURU09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)59
11DELDENDULURU10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)69
12STPTSITAMPET10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)72
13BMDBHIMADOLU10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)78
14PUAPULLA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)85
15KKRMKAIKORAM10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)89
16CELCHEBROL10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)93
17VGTUNGUTURU10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)95
18BPYBADAMPUDI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)101
19TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)107
20NBMNAVABPALEM11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)116
21MRPLMARAMPALLI11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)119
22NDDNIDADAVOLU JN11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)127
23BMGMBRAHMANAGUDEM11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)131
24CUCHAGALLU11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)135
25PSDAPASIVEDALA11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)138
26KVRKOVVUR11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)141
27GVNGODAVARI12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)146
28RJYRAJAMUNDRY12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)149
29KYMKADIYAN12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)159
30KSVMKESAVARAM12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)164
31DWPDWARAPUDI13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)169
32APTANAPARTI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)173
33BBPMBALABHADRAPURAM13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)179
34BVLBIKKAVOLU13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)182
35PBDPEDABRAMADVAM13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)188
36MPUMEDAPADU13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)190
37GDPTGUDAPARTI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)195
38SLOSAMALKOT JN13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)199
39PAPPITHAPURAM13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)211
40GLPGOLLAPROLU14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)217
41DGDGDURGADA GATE14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)226
42RVDRAVIKAMPADU14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)229
43ANVANNAVARAM14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)236
44TMPMTIMMAPURAM H14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)241
45HVMHAMSAVARAM14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)245
46TUNITUNI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)253
47GLUGULLIPADU15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)264
48NRPNARSIPATNAM RD15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)275
49REGREGUPALEM15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)284
50YLMELLAMANCHILI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)293
51NASPNARASINGAPALLI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)300
52BVMBAYYAVARAM17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)307
53KSKKASIMKOTA17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)311
54AKPANAKAPALLE17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)316
55THYTHADI17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)323
56DVDDUVVADA18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)332
57MIPMMARRIPALEM PH19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)345
58VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM19:30 (Day 1)Destination350
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :