ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:47:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP BZA PASS (57226)
VISHAKAPATNAM to VIJAYAWADA JN
VSKP BZA PASS (57226)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
S
5
S
6
GRD
7
GN
8
GN
9
S2
10
S1
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
14
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP BZA PASS (57226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource09:40 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)4
3DVDDUVVADA10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)17
4THYTHADI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)27
5AKPANAKAPALLE10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)33
6KSKKASIMKOTA10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)38
7BVMBAYYAVARAM10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)42
8NASPNARASINGAPALLI10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)50
9YLMELLAMANCHILI10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)57
10REGREGUPALEM10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)65
11NRPNARSIPATNAM RD10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)75
12GLUGULLIPADU11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)86
13TUNITUNI11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)97
14HVMHAMSAVARAM11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)104
15TMPMTIMMAPURAM H11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)108
16ANVANNAVARAM11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)113
17RVDRAVIKAMPADU11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)121
18DGDGDURGADA GATE11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)123
19GLPGOLLAPROLU11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)132
20PAPPITHAPURAM12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)138
21SLOSAMALKOT JN12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)150
22GDPTGUDAPARTI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)155
23MPUMEDAPADU12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)159
24PBDPEDABRAMADVAM12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)162
25BVLBIKKAVOLU12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)167
26BBPMBALABHADRAPURAM12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)171
27APTANAPARTI12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)177
28DWPDWARAPUDI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)181
29KSVMKESAVARAM13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)185
30KYMKADIYAN13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)190
31RJYRAJAMUNDRY13:35 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)200
32GVNGODAVARI13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)204
33KVRKOVVUR13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)208
34PSDAPASIVEDALA14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)211
35CUCHAGALLU14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)214
36NDDNIDADAVOLU JN14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)223
37MRPLMARAMPALLI14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)230
38NBMNAVABPALEM14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)234
39TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)243
40BPYBADAMPUDI14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)248
41VGTUNGUTURU14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)254
42CELCHEBROL15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)257
43KKRMKAIKORAM15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)260
44PUAPULLA15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)265
45BMDBHIMADOLU15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)271
46STPTSITAMPET15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)277
47DELDENDULURU15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)281
48EEELURU15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)290
49PRHPOWERPET15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)292
50VATVATLUR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)299
51NZDNUZVID16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)309
52VRVLVIRAVALLI H16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)316
53TOUTELAPROLU16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)319
54PAVPPEDDA AVUTAPALE16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)325
55GWMGANNAVARAM16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)330
56MBDMUSTABADA17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)337
57BZAVIJAYAWADA JN18:55 (Day 1)Destination350
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :