Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2014 20:38:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator VSKP MTM PASS (57230)
Currency: Quota:
SLGN
Rs 150Rs 70
Distance: 372 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 57230 (VSKP MTM PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)5
3DVDDUVVADA20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)18
4AKPANAKAPALLE21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)34
5YLMELLAMANCHILI21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)58
6NRPNARSIPATNAM RD21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)76
7TUNITUNI21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)98
8ANVANNAVARAM22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)114
9GLPGOLLAPROLU22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)133
10PAPPITHAPURAM22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)139
11SLOSAMALKOT JN22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)151
12APTANAPARTI23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)178
13DWPDWARAPUDI23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)182
14KYMKADIYAN23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)191
15RJYRAJAMUNDRY00:35 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)201
16GVNGODAVARI01:02 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)205
17KVRKOVVUR01:11 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)209
18NDDNIDADAVOLU JN01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)224
19KLDIKALDHARI01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)231
20TNKUTANUKU02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)241
21ALATTILI02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)251
22VNDVENDRA02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)264
23BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN03:00 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)270
24BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN04:10 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)272
25UNDIUNDI04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)279
26AKVDAKIVIDU04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)289
27KKLRKAIKOLUR05:00 (Day 2)05:01 (Day 2)306
28MDVLMANDAVALLI05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)313
29PCUPUTLACHERUVU05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)320
30OTRMOTURU05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)328
31GDVGUDIVADA JN06:30 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)335
32GVLGUDLAVALLERU07:03 (Day 2)07:04 (Day 2)346
33KVMKAVUTARAM07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)350
34VMDVADLAMANNADU07:17 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)355
35PAVPEDANA07:34 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)362
36CLUCHILAKALAPUDI07:44 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)368
37MTMMACHELIPATNAM08:20 (Day 2)Destination372
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :