Via Trains Between Stations

From
To
Date:
Quota

Get PNR Status

PNR No. 

Train Route / Running Status

Train Name/No.
 

Arrival/Departure at Station

At Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Oct-2014 06:01:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick Menu:  »Train Route  »Running Status  »Route Map Get PNR
Fare Calculator VSKP MTM PASS (57230)
Currency: Quota:
SLGN
Rs 150Rs 70
Distance: 367 Kms.
Train Schedule of: 57230 (VSKP MTM PASS)
Running Days: Daily Available Classes: SL
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource19:45 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)4
3DVDDUVVADA20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)17
4AKPANAKAPALLE21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)33
5YLMELLAMANCHILI21:29 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)57
6NRPNARSIPATNAM RD21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)75
7TUNITUNI22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)97
8ANVANNAVARAM22:27 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)113
9GLPGOLLAPROLU22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)132
10PAPPITHAPURAM22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)138
11SLOSAMALKOT JN23:03 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)150
12APTANAPARTI23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)177
13DWPDWARAPUDI23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)181
14KYMKADIYAN23:54 (Day 1)00:09 (Day 2)190
15RJYRAJAMUNDRY00:34 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)200
16GVNGODAVARI01:02 (Day 2)01:03 (Day 2)204
17KVRKOVVUR01:11 (Day 2)01:12 (Day 2)208
18NDDNIDADAVOLU JN01:47 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)223
19KLDIKALDHARI02:00 (Day 2)02:01 (Day 2)230
20TNKUTANUKU02:10 (Day 2)02:11 (Day 2)240
21ALATTILI02:23 (Day 2)02:24 (Day 2)250
22VNDVENDRA02:41 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)263
23BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN03:00 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)265
24BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN04:10 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)266
25UNDIUNDI04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)273
26AKVDAKIVIDU04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)284
27KKLRKAIKOLUR05:00 (Day 2)05:01 (Day 2)301
28MDVLMANDAVALLI05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)308
29PCUPUTLACHERUVU05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)314
30OTRMOTURU05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)323
31GDVGUDIVADA JN06:30 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)330
32GVLGUDLAVALLERU07:03 (Day 2)07:04 (Day 2)341
33KVMKAVUTARAM07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)344
34VMDVADLAMANNADU07:17 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)349
35PAVPEDANA07:29 (Day 2)07:39 (Day 2)356
36CLUCHILAKALAPUDI07:47 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)362
37MTMMACHELIPATNAM08:20 (Day 2)Destination367
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :