ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 05:17:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP MTM PASS (57230)
VISHAKAPATNAM to MACHILIPATNAM
VSKP MTM PASS (57230)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
S
5
S
6
GN
7
GRD
8
GN
9
GN
10
S2
11
S1
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP MTM PASS (57230)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)5
3DVDDUVVADA20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)18
4AKPANAKAPALLE21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)34
5YLMELLAMANCHILI21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)58
6NRPNARSIPATNAM RD21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)76
7TUNITUNI22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)98
8ANVANNAVARAM22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)114
9GLPGOLLAPROLU22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)133
10PAPPITHAPURAM22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)139
11SLOSAMALKOT JN23:11 (Day 1)23:13 (Day 1)151
12APTANAPARTI23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)178
13DWPDWARAPUDI23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)182
14KYMKADIYAN23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)191
15RJYRAJAMUNDRY23:30 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 3)201
16GVNGODAVARI00:27 (Day 3)00:28 (Day 3)205
17KVRKOVVUR00:46 (Day 3)00:47 (Day 3)209
18NDDNIDADAVOLU JN01:20 (Day 3)01:50 (Day 3)224
19KLDIKALDHARI02:00 (Day 3)02:01 (Day 3)231
20TNKUTANUKU02:10 (Day 3)02:11 (Day 3)241
21ALATTILI02:23 (Day 3)02:24 (Day 3)251
22VNDVENDRA02:41 (Day 3)02:42 (Day 3)264
23BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN03:00 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)270
24BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN04:10 (Day 3)04:11 (Day 3)272
25UNDIUNDI04:24 (Day 3)04:25 (Day 3)279
26AKVDAKIVIDU04:39 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)289
27KKLRKAIKOLUR05:00 (Day 3)05:01 (Day 3)306
28MDVLMANDAVALLI05:09 (Day 3)05:10 (Day 3)313
29PCUPUTLACHERUVU05:19 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)320
30GDVGUDIVADA JN06:30 (Day 3)06:50 (Day 3)335
31GVLGUDLAVALLERU07:03 (Day 3)07:04 (Day 3)346
32KVMKAVUTARAM07:09 (Day 3)07:10 (Day 3)350
33VMDVADLAMANNADU07:17 (Day 3)07:18 (Day 3)355
34PAVPEDANA07:29 (Day 3)07:39 (Day 3)362
35CLUCHILAKALAPUDI07:47 (Day 3)07:48 (Day 3)368
36MTMMACHILIPATNAM08:20 (Day 3)Destination372
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :