ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-May-2016 02:45:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VSKP MTM PASS (57230)
VISHAKAPATNAM to MACHILIPATNAM
VSKP MTM PASS (57230)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
S
5
S
6
GN
7
GRD
8
GN
9
GN
10
S2
11
S1
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: VSKP MTM PASS (57230)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VSKPVISHAKAPATNAMSource20:15 (Day 1)0
2MIPMMARRIPALEM PH20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)5
3DVDDUVVADA20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)18
4AKPANAKAPALLE21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)34
5YLMELLAMANCHILI21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)58
6NRPNARSIPATNAM RD21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)76
7TUNITUNI21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)98
8ANVANNAVARAM22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)114
9GLPGOLLAPROLU22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)133
10PAPPITHAPURAM22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)139
11SLOSAMALKOT JN22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)151
12APTANAPARTI22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)178
13DWPDWARAPUDI23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)182
14KYMKADIYAN23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)191
15RJYRAJAMUNDRY23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)201
16GVNGODAVARI23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)205
17KVRKOVVUR00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)209
18NDDNIDADAVOLU JN00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)224
19KLDIKALDHARI01:59 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)231
20TNKUTANUKU02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)241
21ALATTILI02:19 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)251
22VNDVENDRA02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)264
23BVRMBHIMAVARAM JN03:00 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)270
24BVRTBHIMAVARAM TOWN04:10 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)272
25UNDIUNDI04:24 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)279
26AKVDAKIVIDU04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)289
27KKLRKAIKOLUR05:00 (Day 2)05:01 (Day 2)306
28MDVLMANDAVALLI05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)313
29PCUPUTLACHERUVU05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)320
30GDVGUDIVADA JN06:30 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)335
31GVLGUDLAVALLERU07:03 (Day 2)07:04 (Day 2)346
32KVMKAVUTARAM07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)350
33VMDVADLAMANNADU07:17 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)355
34PAVPEDANA07:38 (Day 2)07:39 (Day 2)362
35CLUCHILAKALAPUDI07:47 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)368
36MTMMACHILIPATNAM08:20 (Day 2)Destination372
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :