ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:52:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA COA PASS (57231)
VIJAYAWADA JN to KAKINADA PORT
BZA COA PASS (57231)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BZA COA PASS (57231)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2MBDMUSTABADA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)13
3GWMGANNAVARAM17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)20
4NZDNUZVID18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)41
5VATVATLUR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)51
6PRHPOWERPET18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)58
7EEELURU18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)60
8BMDBHIMADOLU18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)78
9PUAPULLA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)85
10CELCHEBROL19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)93
11VGTUNGUTURU19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)96
12TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)107
13NBMNAVABPALEM19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)116
14MRPLMARAMPALLI19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)120
15NDDNIDADAVOLU JN19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)127
16CUCHAGALLU19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)136
17PSDAPASIVEDALA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)139
18KVRKOVVUR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)142
19GVNGODAVARI20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)146
20RJYRAJAMUNDRY20:42 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)149
21DWPDWARAPUDI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)169
22APTANAPARTI21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)173
23BVLBIKKAVOLU21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)182
24MPUMEDAPADU21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)191
25SLOSAMALKOT JN21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)200
26CCTKAKINADA TOWN22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)212
27COAKAKINADA PORT22:30 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :