ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 09:39:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
COA BZA PASS (57232)
KAKINADA PORT to VIJAYAWADA JN
COA BZA PASS (57232)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: COA BZA PASS (57232)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1COAKAKINADA PORTSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2CCTKAKINADA TOWN04:53 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)3
3SLOSAMALKOT JN05:10 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)15
4MPUMEDAPADU05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)24
5BVLBIKKAVOLU05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)32
6APTANAPARTI05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)42
7DWPDWARAPUDI05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)45
8RJYRAJAMUNDRY06:05 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)65
9GVNGODAVARI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)68
10KVRKOVVUR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)73
11PSDAPASIVEDALA06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)76
12CUCHAGALLU06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)79
13NDDNIDADAVOLU JN06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)88
14MRPLMARAMPALLI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)95
15NBMNAVABPALEM07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)98
16TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)107
17VGTUNGUTURU07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)119
18CELCHEBROL07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)122
19PUAPULLA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)130
20BMDBHIMADOLU07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)136
21EEELURU08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)155
22PRHPOWERPET08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)157
23VATVATLUR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)164
24NZDNUZVID08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)174
25TOUTELAPROLU08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)184
26GWMGANNAVARAM08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)195
27MBDMUSTABADA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)202
28BZAVIJAYAWADA JN10:55 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :