ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:18:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KZJ BZA PASS (57237)
KAZIPET JN to VIJAYAWADA JN
KZJ BZA PASS (57237)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: KZJ BZA PASS (57237)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KZJKAZIPET JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2WLWARANGAL04:10 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)19
3CLECHINTALPALLI04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)32
4YGLYELGUR04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)39
5NKDNEKONDA04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)49
6INKINTAKANNE04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)58
7KDMKESAMUDRAM04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)65
8TAATADLA PUSAPALLI04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)74
9MABDMAHBUBABAD05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)80
10GUUGUNDRATIMADUGU05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)91
11GLAGARLA05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)99
12DKJDORNAKAL JN06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)104
13PPYPAPATAPALLI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)112
14MLMGMALLEMADUGU06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)118
15KMTKHAMMAM06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)127
16PNDPPANDILLAPALLI06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)136
17CKNCHINTAKANI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)142
18NVCNAGALWANCHA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)149
19BKLBONA KALU07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)155
20MTMIMOTUMARI JN07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)165
21MDRMADHIRA07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)171
22TNGMTONDALA GOPAVARAM07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)181
23YPERRUPALEM07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)186
24GNNGANGINENI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)196
25CVVCHERUVUMADHAVARAM08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)203
26KIKONDAPALLI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)210
27RYPRAYANAPAD09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)216
28BZAVIJAYAWADA JN09:30 (Day 1)Destination220
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :