ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:13:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA KZJ PASS (57238)
VIJAYAWADA JN to KAZIPET JN
BZA KZJ PASS (57238)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
VP
3
VP
4
VP
5
GRD
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: BZA KZJ PASS (57238)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2RYPRAYANAPAD13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)4
3KIKONDAPALLI13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)10
4CVVCHERUVUMADHAVARAM13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)17
5GNNGANGINENI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)24
6YPERRUPALEM13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)34
7TNGMTONDALA GOPAVARAM13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)39
8MDRMADHIRA13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)49
9MTMIMOTUMARI JN14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)55
10BKLBONA KALU14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)65
11NVCNAGALWANCHA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)71
12CKNCHINTAKANI14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)78
13PNDPPANDILLAPALLI14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)84
14KMTKHAMMAM14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)93
15MLMGMALLEMADUGU14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)102
16PPYPAPATAPALLI15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)108
17DKJDORNAKAL JN15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)116
18GLAGARLA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)121
19GUUGUNDRATIMADUGU16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)129
20MABDMAHBUBABAD16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)140
21TAATADLA PUSAPALLI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)146
22KDMKESAMUDRAM16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)155
23INKINTAKANNE17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)162
24NKDNEKONDA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)171
25YGLYELGUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)181
26CLECHINTALPALLI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)188
27WLWARANGAL18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)201
28KZJKAZIPET JN19:05 (Day 1)Destination220
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :