ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 02:21:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BZA KZJ PASS (57238)
VIJAYAWADA JN to KAZIPET JN
BZA KZJ PASS (57238)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: BZA KZJ PASS (57238)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2NWBVNWBV CABIN13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)3
3RYPRAYANAPAD13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)7
4KIKONDAPALLI13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)12
5CVVCHERUVUMADHAVARAM13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)19
6GNNGANGINENI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)26
7YPERRUPALEM13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)37
8TNGMTONDALA GOPAVARAM13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)42
9MDRMADHIRA13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)51
10MTMIMOTUMARI JN14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)57
11BKLBONA KALU14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)68
12NVCNAGALWANCHA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)74
13CKNCHINTAKANI14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)80
14PNDPPANDILLAPALLI14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)86
15KMTKHAMMAM14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)96
16MLMGMALLEMADUGU14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)105
17PPYPAPATAPALLI15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)110
18DKJDORNAKAL JN15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)119
19GLAGARLA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)123
20GUUGUNDRATIMADUGU16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)132
21MABDMAHBUBABAD16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)143
22TAATADLA PUSAPALLI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)149
23KDMKESAMUDRAM16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)158
24INKINTAKANNE17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)164
25NKDNEKONDA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)173
26YGLYELGUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)183
27CLECHINTALPALLI17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)191
28WLWARANGAL18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)203
29KZJKAZIPET JN19:05 (Day 1)Destination223
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :