ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 21:31:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS GDR PASS (57239)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to GUDUR JN
MAS GDR PASS (57239)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GRD
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: MAS GDR PASS (57239)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)2
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)4
4TNPTONDIARPET16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)5
5TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)9
6WCNWIMCO NAGAR16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)12
7ENRENNORE16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)16
8AIPATTIPPATTU16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)22
9NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)24
10MJRMINJUR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)26
11APBANUPPAMBATTU16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)30
12PONPONNERI17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)35
13KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)42
14GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)47
15ELRELAVUR17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)53
16AKMARAMBAKAM17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)63
17TADATADA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)70
18AKATAKKAMPET17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)77
19SPESULLURUPETA18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)83
20PELPOLIREDDIPALEM18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)91
21DVRDORAVART CHTRAM18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)98
22NYPNAYADUPETA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)110
23PYAPEDAPARIYA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)123
24ODURODUR19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)129
25GDRGUDUR JN21:10 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :