ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:14:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTTR MAS PASS (57240)
BITRAGUNTA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
BTTR MAS PASS (57240)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BTTR MAS PASS (57240)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTTRBITRAGUNTASource05:15 (Day 1)0
2TMCTALAMANCHI05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)18
3KJJKODAVALURU05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)22
4PGUPADUGUPADU05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)30
5NLRNELLORE05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)34
6NLSNELLORE SOUTH06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)36
7VDEVEDAYAPALEM06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)41
8VKTVENKATACHALAM06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)51
9MBLMANUBOLU06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)63
10GDRGUDUR JN07:10 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)72
11ODURODUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)81
12PYAPEDAPARIYA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)87
13NYPNAYADUPETA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)100
14DVRDORAVART CHTRAM08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)112
15PELPOLIREDDIPALEM08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)119
16SPESULLURUPETA08:25 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)127
17AKATAKKAMPET08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)133
18TADATADA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)140
19AKMARAMBAKAM09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)147
20ELRELAVUR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)157
21GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI09:25 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)163
22KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)168
23PONPONNERI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)175
24APBANUPPAMBATTU10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)180
25MJRMINJUR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)184
26NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)186
27AIPATTIPPATTU10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)188
28ENRENNORE10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)194
29WCNWIMCO NAGAR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)198
30TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)201
31TNPTONDIARPET11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)205
32KOKKORUKKUPET JN11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)206
33BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)208
34MASCHENNAI CENTRAL12:35 (Day 1)Destination210
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :