ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:21:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTTR BZA PASS (57241)
BITRAGUNTA to VIJAYAWADA JN
BTTR BZA PASS (57241)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: BTTR BZA PASS (57241)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTTRBITRAGUNTASource04:00 (Day 1)0
2SVPMS VENKTESWRPALM04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)4
3KVZKAVALI04:17 (Day 1)04:18 (Day 1)16
4TTUTETTU04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)30
5UPDULAVAPADU04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)44
6SKMSINGARAYAKONDA04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)54
7TNRTANGUTURU05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)63
8SDMSURAREDDIPALEM05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)72
9OGLONGOLE05:25 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)82
10KRVKARAVADI05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)90
11ANBAMMANABROLU05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)97
12RPRLRAPARLA H05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)100
13UGDUPPUGUNDURU05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)104
14CJMCHINNA GANJAM06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)111
15KVDUKADAVAKUDURU06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)115
16KPLLKOTTA PNDLPALLI06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)120
17VTMVETAPALEMU06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)123
18JAQJANDRAPETA06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)128
19CLXCHIRALA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)131
20IPPMIPURUPALEM06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)135
21SPFSTUARTPURAM06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)139
22BPPBAPATLA07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)146
23APLAPPIKATLA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)155
24MCVMMACHAVARAM07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)162
25NDONIDUBROLU07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)167
26MDKUMODUKURU07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)173
27TSRTSUNDURU07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)177
28TELTENALI JN08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)189
29KLXKOLAKALUR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)195
30DIGDUGGIRALA08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)198
31CLVRCHILUVUR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)204
32PVDPEDDAVADLAPUDI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)208
33KAQKOLANUKONDA08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)212
34KCCKRISHNA CANAL08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)215
35BZAVIJAYAWADA JN09:15 (Day 1)Destination220
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :